Space
Space
Left

Acevedo, Margie Preschool Receptionist/Secretary
Conway, Stacey Assistant Director TECC/Early Childhood Initiatives
Lanier, James TECC Principal
Watkins, Melinda TECC Administrative Assistant

Acuna, Dawn Teacher
Burns, Jane Instructional Assistant
Clark, Casey Teacher
Crawford, Josie Instructional Assistant
Creighton, Kimberly Instructional Assistant
Delgado, Claudia Instructional Assistant
Duesenberry, Alexandra Teacher
Dunlap, Sheila Teacher
Eason, Deborah Instructional Assistant
Gillette, Tawnda Instructional Assistant
Hill, Lacey Teacher
Hill, Raquel Teacher
Jackson, Julie Instructional Assistant
Jarman, Paula Instructional Assistant
Kelly, Natalie EC Itinerant Teacher
Kornegay, Virginia Instructional Assistant of the Year 2016-17
Mansfield, Elaine Teacher
McDonald, Catherine Teacher
Mikkelson, Dolly Instructional Assistant
Morgan, Alexis Instructional Assistant
Olson, Tara Teacher
Parker, Patricia Instructional Assistant
Register, Suzanna Teacher
Romano, Shanna Teacher of the Year 2016-17
Russell, Melissa Teacher
Slater, Kathryn Instructional Assistant
Spears, Elizabeth Instructional Assistant
Strickland, Vickie Instructional Assistant
Sydes, Regina Instructional Assistant
Thomas, Pamela Instructional Assistant
Wunder, Donna Instructional Assistant

Foy, Kelsey Custodian
Gregory, Rasheeida Cafeteria Manager
Jackson, Arbelle Custodian
Nelson, Yoriko Cafeteria
Parker, Chris Custodian
Quintero, Dang Nurse

Alphin, Teresa Director of Early Childhood Initiatives
Aman, Carol Transportation Coordinator for EC/HS/OCLC
Biggs, Jane EC Support Staff
Brown, Telesa Head Start Office Support
George, Jennifer Family Services Department
Greiner, Taryn EC Preschool Clinical Lead
Lammonds, Brandy Education Specialist
Lockwood, Katherine EC Preschool Coordinator
Macias, Gwen Education Specialist
Marshburn, Janie Family Specialist
Mitchell, Kelly School Psychologist
Mullis, Pam Assistant Transportation Coordinator for EC/HS/OCLC
Padgett, Carlee Family Engagement Coordinator
Petty, Teresa Education Specialist
Pontenberg, Debra NC PreK Coordinator
Postlethwaite, Richard JPD Community Officer
Ramsey, Tilue Family Specialist
Smith, Michelle Preschool EC Program Coach
Stephenson, Kelly Digital Learning & Teaching Facilitator
Sullivan, Donna EC Case Manager
Walsh, Chandra EC Case Manager
Wolfe, Leigh IT Systems Administrator
Yates, Traci Family Specialist
Right