Space
Space
Left

Acevedo, Margie Preschool Receptionist/Secretary
Conway, Stacey Director of Early Childhood Initiatives
Lanier, James Director of TECC
Watkins, Melinda Preschool Coordinator

Acuna, Dawn Teacher
Benson, Jenna EC Itinerant Teacher
Bryan, Susan EC Itinerant Teacher
Burns, Jane Instructional Assistant
Clark, Casey Teacher
Crawford, Josie Instructional Assistant
Creighton, Kimberly Instructional Assistant of the Year 2017-2018
Dunlap, Sheila Teacher
Eason, Deborah Instructional Assistant
Gillette, Tawnda Instructional Assistant
Hill, Lacey Teacher
Hunt , Crystal Instructional Assistant
Jackson, Julie Instructional Assistant
Jarman, Paula Instructional Assistant
Kornegay, Virginia Instructional Assistant
Lambert, Amber Teacher
Mansfield, Elaine Teacher of the Year 2017-2018
McDonald, Catherine Teacher
Mikkelson, Dolly Instructional Assistant
Morgan, Alexis Instructional Assistant
Olson, Tara EC Itinerant Teacher
Parker, Patricia Instructional Assistant
Peyton, Mindy Instructional Assistant
Register, Suzanna Teacher
Russell, Melissa Teacher
Slater, Kathryn Instructional Assistant
Spears, Elizabeth Instructional Assistant
Strickland, Vickie Instructional Assistant
Sydes, Regina Instructional Assistant
Thomas, Pamela Instructional Assistant
Watson, Heather Teacher
Wilson, Erin Teacher
Wunder, Donna Instructional Assistant
Young, Shalonda EC Itinerant Teacher

Acevedo, Barbara Family Services Worker
Aman, Carol Transportation Coordinator for EC/HS/OCLC
Biggs, Jane EC Support Staff
George, Jennifer Family Services Worker
Gowdy, Suzette Custodian
Greiner, Taryn EC Preschool Clinical Lead
Jackson, Arbelle Custodian
Jones, Sonya Head Start Office Support
Lammonds, Brandy Education Specialist
Lockwood, Katherine EC Preschool Coordinator
Macias, Gwen Education Specialist
Marshburn, Janie Family Specialist
Mitchell, Kelly School Psychologist
Mullis, Pam Assistant Transportation Coordinator for EC/HS/OCLC
Nelson, Yoriko Cafeteria
Padgett, Carlee Family Engagement Coordinator
Parker, Chris Custodian
Pontenberg, Debra NC PreK Coordinator
Postlethwaite, Richard JPD Community Officer
Quintero, Dang Nurse
Smith, Michelle Preschool EC Program Coach
Sullivan, Donna EC Case Manager
Walsh, Chandra EC Case Manager
Wolfe, Leigh IT Technician Assistant
Yates, Traci Family Specialist
York , Sarah Child Nutrition Manager
Right